Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Ajuga tenorii

Family: lamiaceae
Common name(s): Carpet Bugle
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4

General resources

Links for Ajuga tenorii


Last updated:02 Jul 2017