Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Allium amethystinum

Family: amaryllidaceae
Common name(s): Ornamental Allium

General resources

Links for Allium amethystinum

  • Dave's Garden PlantFiles - Profile page with horticultural basics, and member-contributed photos and comments. (1 photo)

Last updated:29 Dec 2021