Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Allium campanulatum

Family: amaryllidaceae
Common name(s): Sierra Onion
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6 - 9

General resources

Links for Allium campanulatum


Last updated:29 Dec 2021