Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Allium hybrids

Family: alliaceae
Common name(s): ornamental onion
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6 - 10

General resources

Links for Allium -


Last updated:20 Feb 2015