Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Allium oreophilum

Family: amaryllidaceae
Common name(s): Ornamental Onion
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 10

General resources

Links for Allium oreophilum


Last updated:29 Dec 2021