Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Arisaema exappendiculatum

Family: araceae
Common name(s): Perennial Castrated Jack

General resources

Links for Arisaema exappendiculatum


Last updated:02 Jul 2017