Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Arisaema ovale

Family: araceae
Common name(s): Ovale Japanese Jack-in-the-Pulpit

General resources

Links for Arisaema ovale

Arisaema ovale var. sadoense

Links


Last updated:02 Jul 2017