Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Arisaema tosaense

Family: araceae
Common name(s): Shikoku Island Cobra Lily

General resources

Links for Arisaema tosaense

  • Asianflora - Plant photos. (15 photos)
  • Paghat's Garden - Illustrated articles by a gardener in the Pacific Northwest, with background and personal observations. (3 photos)

Last updated:02 Jul 2017