Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Asplenium ceterach

Family: aspleniaceae
Common name(s): Rustyback; Scale Fern
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5

General resources

Links for Asplenium ceterach


Last updated:22 Feb 2015