Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Aster asperulus

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): Himalayan Fall Aster
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~5 - 9

General resources

Links for Aster asperulus


Last updated:20 Feb 2015