Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Aster himalaicus

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): Himalayan Aster
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4

General resources

Links for Aster himalaicus


Last updated:04 Mar 2015