Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Aster pringlei

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): Michaelmas Daisy
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4 - 9

General resources

Links for Aster pringlei


Last updated:02 Jul 2017