Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Epimedium davidii

Family: berberidaceae
Common name(s): bishop's hat
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 9

General resources

Links for Epimedium davidii


Last updated:07 Jul 2017