Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Epimedium epsteinii

Family: berberidaceae
Common name(s): Barrenwort; Bishop's Hat
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5

General resources

Links for Epimedium epsteinii


Last updated:02 Jul 2017