Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Hemiboea flaccida

Family: gesneriaceae
Common name(s): Flaccid hemiboea

General resources

Links for Hemiboea flaccida


Last updated:02 Jul 2017