Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Nepeta cataria

Family: lamiaceae
Common name(s): Catnip
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3~6 - 7~10

General resources

Links for Nepeta cataria


Last updated:11 Jul 2022