Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Nepeta parnassica

Family: lamiaceae
Common name(s): Greek Catmint
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 9

General resources

Links for Nepeta parnassica


Last updated:04 Jul 2022