Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Ornithogalum magnum

Family: hyacinthaceae
Common name(s): Star of Bethlehem
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 8

General resources

Links for Ornithogalum magnum


Last updated:22 Feb 2015