Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Penstemon auriberbis

Family: plantaginaceae
Common name(s): Colorado Beardtongue, Fuzzy Tongue Penstemon
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3

General resources

Links for Penstemon auriberbis


Last updated:07 Jul 2017