Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Penstemon calycosus

Family: plantaginaceae
Common name(s): Smooth Beardtongue
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 8

General resources

Links for Penstemon calycosus


Last updated:02 Jul 2017