Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Penstemon rydbergii

Family: plantaginaceae
Common name(s): Rydbergs Penstemon
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4 - 8~10

General resources

Links for Penstemon rydbergii

Penstemon rydbergii var. oreocharis

Links


Last updated:06 Jul 2020