Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Acalypha pendula

Family: euphorbiaceae
Common name(s): Trailing Red Cattail
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 7b - 10

General resources

Links for Acalypha pendula


Last updated:03 Jul 2020