Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Agastache rugosa

Family: lamiaceae
Common name(s): giant hyssop
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~7 - 8~9

General resources

Links for Agastache rugosa


Last updated:06 Jul 2020