Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Angelica japonica

Family: apiaceae
Common name(s): ashitaba

General resources

Links for Angelica japonica


Last updated:02 Jul 2017