Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Angelica pinnata

Family: apiaceae
Common name(s): Small-Leaf Angelica
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4

General resources

Links for Angelica pinnata


Last updated:05 Jul 2020