Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Bergenia stracheyi

Family: saxifragaceae
Common name(s): Chinese Bergenia

General resources

Links for Bergenia stracheyi

Bergenia stracheyi Alba Group

Common name(s): Bergenia
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4

Links


Last updated:07 Jul 2017