Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Berlandiera lyrata

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): Chocolate Scented Daisy
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~5b - 9~11

General resources

Links for Berlandiera lyrata


Last updated:06 Jul 2020