Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Boykinia jamesii

Family: saxifragaceae
Common name(s): James' Telsonix
Synonym(s): Telesonix jamesii
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3~5 - 9

General resources

Links for Boykinia jamesii


Last updated:04 Jul 2020