Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Chrysothemis pulchella

Family: gesneriaceae
Common name(s): Beautiful Chrysothemis
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 10

General resources

Links for Chrysothemis pulchella


Last updated:04 Jul 2020