Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Clematis versicolor

Family: ranunculaceae
Common name(s): pale leatherflower clematis
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 9

General resources

Links for Clematis versicolor


Last updated:06 Jul 2020