Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Colutea arborescens

Family: fabaceae
Common name(s): Common bladder senna
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 7

General resources

Links for Colutea arborescens


Last updated:22 Feb 2015