Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Cuscuta compacta

Family: convolvulaceae
Common name(s): Love-vine

General resources

Links for Cuscuta compacta

Cuscuta compacta var. compacta

Links


Last updated:22 Feb 2015