Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Cuscuta fasciculata

Family: convolvulaceae
Common name(s): Santa Fe dodder

General resources

Links for Cuscuta fasciculata

  • New Mexico Rare Plants - Resource maintained by volunteer botanists providing descriptions and photos of various plants native to the state. (1 photo)

Last updated:05 Jul 2020