Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Cuscuta pentagona

Family: convolvulaceae
Common name(s): Prairie Dodder

General resources

Links for Cuscuta pentagona

Cuscuta pentagona var. pentagona

Links


Last updated:19 Nov 2017