Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Cyclamen × wellensiekii

Family: myrsinaceae
Common name(s): Wellensiek's hardy cyclamen

General resources

Links for Cyclamen × wellensiekii

  • NARGS Image Gallery - Photograph(s) contributed by North American Rock Garden Society members. (1 photo)
  • Plant Delights Nursery - Catalog page with photo, horticultural basics, and descriptive blurb. (1 photo)

Last updated:02 Jul 2017