Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Cypripedium californicum

Family: orchidaceae
Common name(s): California Lady's-Slipper

General resources

Links for Cypripedium californicum


Last updated:22 Feb 2015