Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Cypripedium debile

Family: orchidaceae
Common name(s): Perennial Miniature Ladyslipper

General resources

Links for Cypripedium debile


Last updated:02 Jul 2017