Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Cypripedium tibeticum

Family: orchidaceae
Common name(s): Tibetan ladyslipper orchid

General resources

Links for Cypripedium tibeticum


Last updated:02 Jul 2017