Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Cyrtomium macrophyllum

Family: dryopteridaceae
Common name(s): Big Leaf Holly Fern
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6

General resources

Links for Cyrtomium macrophyllum


Last updated:02 Jul 2017