Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Cyrtomium tukusicola

Family: dryopteridaceae
Common name(s): tukusicola giant-leaf holly fern

General resources

Links for Cyrtomium tukusicola


Last updated:02 Jul 2017