Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Dianthus gratianopolitanus

Family: caryophyllaceae
Common name(s): cheddar pink
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3~4 - 8~10

General resources

Links for Dianthus gratianopolitanus


Last updated:06 Jul 2020