Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Dianthus subacaulis

Family: caryophyllaceae
Common name(s): Alpine Pinks
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4 - 9

General resources

Links for Dianthus subacaulis

Dianthus subacaulis subsp. brachyanthus

Links


Last updated:02 Jul 2017