Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Dulichium arundinaceum

Family: cyperaceae
Common name(s): Treeway Sedge
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5

General resources

Links for Dulichium arundinaceum


Last updated:20 Feb 2015