Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Ehretia acuminata

Family: boraginaceae
Common name(s): Kodo wood
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 7 - 9

General resources

Links for Ehretia acuminata


Last updated:25 Nov 2017