Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Engelmannia peristenia

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): Engelmann's Daisy, Cut-leaf Daisy
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5~8b - 10

General resources

Links for Engelmannia peristenia


Last updated:05 Jul 2020