Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Herbertia lahue

Family: iridaceae
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 9

General resources

Links for Herbertia lahue

Herbertia lahue subsp. caerulea

Links

Herbertia lahue subsp. lahue

Common name(s): Herbert's Iris

Links


Last updated:06 Jul 2017