Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Hosta capitata

Family: hostaceae
Common name(s): Korean species
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4

General resources

Links for Hosta capitata


Last updated:06 Jul 2017