Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Hydrangea integrifolia

Family: hydrangeaceae
Common name(s): Climbing Evergreen Hydrangea
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 7

General resources

Links for Hydrangea integrifolia


Last updated:20 Feb 2015