Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Hypholoma fasciculare

Family: strophariaceae
Common name(s): Sulfur Tuft
Synonym(s): Naematoloma fasciculare

General resources

Links for Hypholoma fasciculare


Last updated:20 Feb 2015