Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Juglans californica

Family: juglandaceae
Common name(s): California Walnut
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 8 - 10~11

General resources

Links for Juglans californica


Last updated:06 Jul 2020